Ke dni 22. 5. 2024 je registrováno celkem: 37 soutěžících

Třída KLUB (16)


#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovnéAkceptace přihlášky
1Horáčková PavlínaŠumperkSUSZD 48 Jantar2 StdOK-3901ŘádnáAno Ano
2Štěpánek PetrMoravská TřebováAEASW-19OK-5283VolnáAno Ano
3Čapek LukášLetňanyLCMosquitoOK-7776ŘádnáAno Ano
4Suchanek TomasGAC BenesovCXASW 20OK 7779ŘádnáAno Ano
5Lešinger MichalMoravská TřebováLLASW 20OK-0605ŘádnáAno Ano
6Štěpánek MartinMoravská TřebováLEASW15OK-3300ŘádnáAno Ano
7Fiľakovský ŠtěpánMedlánkyFDLS1-fOK-2030NáhradníkAno Ano
8Vach VojtěchNové Město nad MetujíYUStd. CirrusOK-7755NáhradníkAno Ano
9Hepal AdamMoravská TřebováNOASW-19BOK-1958NáhradníkAno Ano
10Tomaňa JaroslavZbraslaviceRTCN Pegase 101 BCOK-2703ŘádnáAno Ano
11Čurda FabiánSlezský aeroklub ZábřehU7DG300OK-2749ŘádnáAno Ano
12Mašík PetrZábřehMJStd. CirrusOK-9434ŘádnáAno Ano
13Schuller EdmundLučenecZSASW- 24 A(WL)OM-1210Zahraniční účastníkAno Ano
14Trybenekr PavelHořicePFLS-4OK-5751ŘádnáAno Ano
15Šmaha JanČeská LípaCWASW 15BOK-8641ŘádnáAno Ano
16Kovalčík JánBratislavaIIASW-20OM-5219Zahraniční účastníkAno


Třída KOMBI 15 (10)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovnéAkceptace přihlášky
1Cink MiloslavPlzen-LetkovJBLS-8OK-7007ŘádnáAno Ano
2Pavlík JanKřižanovZEJS3(TJ)15mOK-3773ŘádnáAno Ano
3Trešlová HanaRanáAXVentus 2axOK-0007ŘádnáAno Ano
4Štěpánek JiříMoravská TřebováJWLS-8OK-3370ŘádnáAno Ano
5Novák KarelMladá BoleslavXMJS3(TJ)15mOK-3883ŘádnáAno Ano
6Trešlová JanaRanáW8LS8bOK 0808ŘádnáAno Ano
7Nováková DanaMladá BoleslavIDLS8-18OK-3331ŘádnáAno Ano
8Loužecký PavelPřibyslavFXLS-8OK-0818ŘádnáAno Ano
9Řeřicha PavelMoravská TřebováMCVentus c 15m WLOK-0880ŘádnáAno Ano
10Hrbatsch JanHodkoviceMFASW29bD-7627Ano Ano


Třída KOMBI OPEN (11)

#JménoAeroklubStartovní čísloTyp kluzákuImatrikulaceNominaceStartovnéAkceptace přihlášky
1Jiránek PavelToužimCSVentus C 17,6mOK-1903ŘádnáAno Ano
2Zima RadekHodkovice n.M.XZASG29E-18MOK-2032ŘádnáAno Ano
3Borůvka ZdeněkJičínVVVentus C 17,6mOK-2530ŘádnáAno Ano
4Kučírek RadekHavlíčkův BrodNAEB 28 editionOK 0028ŘádnáAno Ano
5Krejčiřík RadekHraniceQ1JS3 RESŘádnáAno Ano
6Hřivna MartinZbraslaviceNXASG 29E 18 mOK-9922ŘádnáAno Ano
7Kutálek AntonínZábřehGLlak 17 ATOK1507ŘádnáAno Ano
8Gadas DušanHraniceXXLNimbus 4DMOK-2117VolnáAno Ano
9Kusbach JiříLuhačoviceBDiana3FESSP-GAVVŘádnáAno Ano
10Benedikt LukasSNALBVentus 3fesOM-1818Zahraniční účastníkAno Ano
11Borůvka JanJičínEGVentus c 17,6mOK-8008ŘádnáAno Ano